HASIL LOMBA TARTIL

JUARA
NAMA PESERTA
ASAL SEKOLAH
JURI 1
JURI 2
TOTAL
1SHOFIYYA AFIFAH AMATULLOHMI MA'ARIF PURWANTORO9395,5188,5
2MUHAMMAD FARIS AL FAQIHSD ISLAM AR RAHMAN93,592,5186
3AYATU HAFIDZA IFTIRASYSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO89,593182,5
4ARFA ASSHODIQUL DINARSD IT NURUL IMAN9090,5180,5
5AZIZ SAPUTRASDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO88,590178,5
6AKBAR IBRAHIMSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO8989178
7LUBNA ZAFIRA APRILISYASDIT NURUL IMAN PURWANTORO8790177
8SAYYIDAH ALFIYA KANZASD IT NURUL IMAN8789,5176,5
9ZAHID ISLAMUDINSDN 1 SUKOMANGU89,586,5176
10ABDURROCHIMMI MA'ARIF PURWANTORO87,588175,5
11PUTRI MUFIDAH NUR AFIFAHSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO8689175
12NAYLA KHOIRATUL ULYASDIT NURUL IMAN PURWANTORO86,588,5175
13AISYA ALYA HASANAHMI AL BAROKAH86,588,5175
14LUQMAN AHMAD ARIFIANSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO8886,5174,5
15YOLANNIA ALFHATEENSDN 1 TALESAN88,585,5174
16ANGGUN SEKAR TANJUNG CSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO83,590173,5
17DZAKY FADHILAH AL HAFIZSD IT NURUL IMAN8390,5173,5
18SALWA HASNA SALSABILASDN 1 PURWANTORO8588173
19ZAFIRA ULYA ATHIFASDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO81,591172,5
20LABIBAH KANZAAMI AL-FATAH8091171
21MUTHIAH USWATUN HASANAHMI AL USWAH SLOGOHIMO8388171
22BILQIS FAIHA FIRDASDN 1 MIRICINDE8289171
23PUTRI INDAH PERTIWISD N 1 NGAGLIK86,584170,5
24HUWAIDA MUMTAZAHMI AL BAROKAH8585170
25MUHAMMAD ARKA KHALIL GHANI ARYANMI AL USWAH SLOGOHIMO83,585,5169
26ALZAM MUHAMAD SAHINMI MIFTAHUL FALAH UNGGULAN8583168
27JIHAN AZRINA NAYLASDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO8483,5167,5
28JESHEN EZHA ALFIANZAMI AL-FATAH79,587,5167
29LUTHFIAH ASY SYAHIDAHMI AL BAROKAH84,582,5167
30NAYLA KHANZA RANINDASDN 1 NGAGLIK8680,5166,5
31ALYA NABILA ZAHRASDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO8284166
32ZHAFIRA ARIN ROSADYSDN 1 GONDANG8086166
33AZAHRO ROHMAHSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO8184165
34SYIFA OVINA RAHMAMI MIFTAHUL FALAH UNGGULAN8679165
35NOOR LAILA H.MI AL BAROKAH8382165
36DAMAYANTI WISNU PUTRANTISDN 1 GONDANG7886164
37RAHMA KINANTISDN 1 MIRICINDE7984,5163,5
38QONITA ZALFA ATHARISDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO8182163
39HAMDAN ABDILLAHMI AL BAROKAH8578163
40AFIFAH HAURATUL JANNAHSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7983,5162,5
41MUHAMMAD IRSYADUL FURQONSD NURUL FALAH8082162
42SHOFFI HALIMATHUS ZAHRASDN 2 SUKOMANGU8081161
43NAYCILA ADELIA PUTRISDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7982161
44ADITYA RIZKY MAULANASDN 1 GONDANG7883161
45ANNISA PUJI LESTARISDN 1 GONDANG7882160
46SCHATZI ASHOFIYA AFSHEENMI AL-FATAH7683,5159,5
47DIOLIVA INTAN AQILLASDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7980,5159,5
48KAYLA SALMA RAMADHANISDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7881,5159,5
49ARSYAD HAMDAN FADHILLAHSDN 1 GONDANG7881,5159,5
50NAURA HASNA ANNIDASDN 1 GONDANG77,582159,5
51VALEN BEIBY FEBIANSDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7980159
52ENJELLINA PUTRI PRATIWISDN 1 BANGSRI7780,5157,5
53SAVIRA PUTRI VERONICASDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7681157
54BARIK MAULANASDN 1 MIRICINDE7978157
55JOKO PRASETYOSDN 1 GONDANG7877,5155,5
56MOZALIA OKTAVIANISDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7679155
57WAHYU AMELIA RAHMAWATISDIT NUR ROHMAN SLOGOHIMO7476150
58FIERZA HARUN NUR ROHMANSDN 2 TALESAN7871149
59DESTIN ASGHAR MULIASDN 2 BANGSRI7275147
60ARSYA ANDROMEDA PUTRA PRADANASD NEGERI 3 SLOGOHIMO7162133